Взрослые экспоненты

1. Кискин М.Ю.          б.з.     03 г.      Курган

2.Устинов Д.А.            зол.   05 г.      Ульяновск (06, 06)

3.Долинин К.А.           зол.   06 г.      Димитровград

4. Будкевич В.И.         поз.    93 г.     Курск

5. Зуев С.Ю.                поз.    05 г.     Ульяновск

6.  Ровенский Ю.И.     б.с.    08 г.     Москва (04,05,10,10)

7.Нагольнов Г.М.        б.с.     99 г.     Н.Новгород

8.Антимонов Н.П.      б.с.     03 г.     Курган

9.Мелентьев А.Ю.      б.с.     04 г.     Н.Новгород

16 10.Белов Е.Д.          б.с.   10 г.      Ульяновск

11.Мальцев А.А.         б.с.    10 г.      Ульяновск

12.Матюнин А.А.        б.с.    05 г      Ульяновск

13.Фомин Э.Г.             сер.    02 г.     Москва (08, 10)

14.Коршунов И.Л.       сер.   99 г.     Москва (05)

15.Кискин Г.М.           сер.    06 г.     Москва (08)

16.Кокорев Б.С. (х)     сер.   05 г.      Москва (10)

17.Стрепков В.С.        сер.    04 г.     Смоленск (10)

18.Сорока И.С.            сер.   07 г.      Ульяновск (08)

19.Агапов Н.В.            сер.   10 г.      Ульяновск

20.Долгов Ф.А.            сер.   05 г.     Ульяновск

21.Кочетков С.А.        сер.   10  г.      Ульяновск

22.Левин С.Л. (хор)    сер.   10  г.     Ульяновск

23.Кабанов Ю.А.        пос.   06 г.      Москва (06, 08, 10)

24.Куприянов В.Н.     пос.   04 г.      Москва (10)

25.Никитин В.А.         пос.   04 г.      Москва

26Лифанов В.В.          пос.   08 г.      Брянск

27.Марсаков А.В.       пос.   06 г.      Димитровград (08)

28.Скачков В.Е.           бр.    02 г.      Москва  (03,3,5,6,7)

29.Захаров А.П.           бр.    05 г.      Москва  (07, 08, 10)

30.Кожевников С.В.   бр.     05 г.      Москва  (06)

31.Иванов Д.А.           бр.     04 г.      Москва  (06)

32.Казьменко С.В.      бр.     05 г.      Москва  (06)

33.Дорохова Т.С.         бр.     05 г.     Москва  (06)

34.Бондарчук А.В.      бр.     07 г.      Калуга (08)

35.Фуфаев А.И.          бр.      08  г.    Ульяновск (10)

36.Бирюков А.Н.         бр.     08 г.     Ульяновск (10)

37.Слюсарев Г.П.        бр.     10 г.     Ульяновск

38.Королев В.А.          бр.     08 г.     Ульяновск

39.Серов Л.А.             бр.     08 г.      Ульяновск

40.Кожендаев А.А.     бр.     08 г.      Ульяновск

41.Куракин С.В.          бр.     08  г.     Ульяновск

Юношеский класс

1.Устинов Данила        поз.     09 г.     С-Петербург                     

 2.Белов Слава              поз.     07 г.     Видное (09,10)

 3.Белов Артем              б.с.     07 г.     Видное (06,08, 08)

 4.Фуфаева Аня             б.с.     99 г.     Москва

 5.Агеева Татьяна          б.с.     07 г.     Видное 

 6.Фуфаев Иван             б.с.     06 г.     Кострома                                      

 7.Устинова Мария        б.с.     04 г.     Н.Новгород                  

 8.Лифанова Ксюша      б.с.     08 г.     Ульяновск

 9.Никитина Оля           сер.    02  г.    Москва (02, 04, 08,08, 09, 10)

10.Слобцова Света       сер.     04 г.     Н.Новгород (08, 08)                 

11.Абушаев Рушан        сер.    05 г.     Гагарин (06)                                 

12.Королева Виолетта  сер.    03 г.     Курган

13.Мизюрина Анна      сер.     06 г.     Кострома

14.Игонин Артем          сер.    10 г.     Ульяновск

15.Климахин Вадим    пос.     02 г.     Москва

16.Николаев Сергей    пос.     99 г.     Москва

17.Сурин Сергей          пос.     06 г.     Кострома (08, 08, 08)        

18.Баннов Иван            пос.     06 г.     Димитровград (09)

19.Ерасов Алеша           бр.     05 г.     Гагарин(06, 06, 07, 08, 08, 09)

20.Кузин Максим          бр.      04 г.    Москва (05,06, 08, 08, 09)

21.Чурахин Саша          бр.     06 г.     Москва (08, 08, 08)

22.Трофимова Света     бр.     04 г.     Москва (05, 08)

23.Губейдуллин А.         бр.     02 г.     Москва                      

24.Шатунов Саша          бр.     02 г.     Москва

25.Белоглазов Иван       бр.     06 г.     Кострома (07, 08, 08, 09, 10)

26.Федотов Антон         бр.     07 г.     Видное (08, 08, 09, 10)

27.Плаксин Сергей        бр.     09 г.     Ижевск (08, 08, 10)

28.Осипов Александр    бр.     09 г.    Ижевск (08, 08, 10)

29.Коровашкина Катя    бр.     05 г.     Гагарин (08, 08)  

30.Кудашова Вера          бр.     05 г.     Гагарин (06, 08)

31.Ануфриев Саша         бр.    09 г.     Ижевск (08, 10)

32.Филиппова Настя      бр.    09 г.     Ижевск (08, 10)

33.Шакурова Регина      бр.     09 г.     Ижевск (08, 10)

34.Филиппов Вадим       бр.    06 г.     Кострома (06, 10)

35.Равоткин Вадим         бр     01 г.     К.Уральский (04)

36.Чернов Саша              бр.    05 г.     Гагарин (09)

37.Калинникова Юля     бр.    09 г.     Ижевск (10)

38.Торгашев Иван           бр.    09 г.     Ижевск (10)

39.Филиппова Алена      бр.    09 г.     Ижевск (10)

40.Мизюрина Таня         бр.    05 г.     Гагарин

41.Фирсов Женя             бр.     05 г.     Гагарин   

42.Брынских Вика          бр.    05 г.     Гагарин   

43.Матюнина Даша        бр.    05 г.     Гагарин

44.Пузырникова Настя   бр.    05 г.     Гагарин                  

45.Зуева Дарья                бр.    01 г.     К.Уральский

46.Агеева Наталья          бр.    08 г.     Ульяновск

47.Шубина Алена           бр.    08 г.     Ульяновск  

Летературный класс

1.Нагольнов Г.М.      б.с.    03 г.   Москва (05, 08)

2.Будкевич В.И.        б.с.    05 г.   Брянск

3.Устинов Д.А.          б.с.    07 г.   Ульяновск (08) 

4.Уль.отд.СФР          сер.    03 г.   Москва

5.Белов Е.Д.              сер.   08 г.    Ульяновск (08)     

6.Матюнин А.А.       сер.   05 г.   Ульяновск  

7.Шейпак О.Г.          сер.    05 г.   Ульяновск 

8.Пещаницкий А.Е.  пос.   03 г.   Москва(04,05)  

9.Терляев М.И.         пос.   05 г.    Москва

10.Волынцев В.А.    пос.   05 г.    Москва

11.Слюсарев Г.П.      бр.     04 г.   Москва (08)

Коллективный класс

1. «Этих дней»         б.поз. 95 г.   Ульяновск

2. «Буд.Планеты»     б.с.     01 г.   К.Уральский (10)

3. «Олимп.-80»         б.с.     04 г.   Н.Новгород 

4. «Гагарин»              сер.   06 г.   Кострома (08, 08. 10)

5. «Ульяновцы»        сер.    08 г.   Брянск (10)

6. «Э. Че Гевара»      сер.    09 г.   Ижевск (10)

7. «Кр.Книга..»         сер.   10 г.    Ульяновск

8. « Хоккей»              пос.   08 г.   Ульяновск (08)

9. «В.И.Ленин» К.Г  п/с.   10 г.    Ульяновск       

10. «Интеркосмос»  пос.    98 г.   Ульяновск     

11. «Ленин»              пос.    98 г.   Ульяновск

12. «Г.К.Жуков»        бр.     06 г.    Москва (08, 08)  

13. «Пис.о пис.»       бр.      05 г.   Москва (03)    

14. « Сов. Спорт»     бр.      04 г.   Москва    

15. «Рис.Яр.Кр»        бр.     05 г.   Москва

16. «Димитров»        бр.     06 г.    Димитровград (08)

17. «Вставай стр…» бр.     10 г.    Ульяновск

18. «Опл. мира»        бр.     98 г.    Ульяновск